My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in GIROUARD 112 m2 Vendee (85150 France)

for sale house 112 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee

206 790 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House GIROUARD 85
House GIROUARD House GIROUARD House GIROUARD House GIROUARD House GIROUARD More photos...

Description House Girouard

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land605 m2
  • Surface112 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 206790 €, 1850 €/m²

Ad n°19127943 - A002195-G000072923 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 5 - Stats Detail : 4

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House NOTRE-DAME-DE-MONTS
For sale Notre-dame-de-monts
House 94 m2
228184 €