My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VERRIE 49 m2 Vendee (85130 France)

for sale house 49 m² district Vendee

144 099 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VERRIE 85
House VERRIE House VERRIE House VERRIE House VERRIE House VERRIE More photos...

Description House Verrie

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedroom1
  • Bathroom1
  • Land515 m2
  • Surface49 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 144099 €, 2940 €/m²

Ad n°19127958 - A002432-G000073380 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 54 - Stats Detail : 4

Contact agency

KMO
45 AVENUE DE L ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from KMO
02.51.67.57.08

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House CHAPELLE-PALLUAU
For sale Chapelle-palluau
House 61 m2
183351 €