My free account
Share
77665 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BAZOGES-EN-PAILLERS 86 m2 Vendee (85130 France)

for sale house 86 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee

156 218 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BAZOGES-EN-PAILLERS 85
House BAZOGES-EN-PAILLERS House BAZOGES-EN-PAILLERS House BAZOGES-EN-PAILLERS House BAZOGES-EN-PAILLERS House BAZOGES-EN-PAILLERS More photos...

Description House Bazoges-en-paillers

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land404 m2
  • Surface86 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 156218 €, 1820 €/m²

Ad n°19127967 - A002136-G000073373 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 40 - Stats Detail : 4

Contact agency

KMO
45 AVENUE DE L ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from KMO
02.51.67.57.08

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SOULLANS
For sale Soullans
House 94 m2
194784 €