My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in VILLENEUVE-LOUBET 3 rooms 68 m2 Alpes Maritimes (06270 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 68 m² 2 bedrooms district Alpes maritimes

475 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment VILLENEUVE-LOUBET 06
Apartment VILLENEUVE-LOUBET Apartment VILLENEUVE-LOUBET Apartment VILLENEUVE-LOUBET Apartment VILLENEUVE-LOUBET Apartment VILLENEUVE-LOUBET More photos...

Description Apartment Villeneuve-loubet

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface68 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 475900 €, 7000 €/m²

Ad n°19127976 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 9 - Stats Detail : 2

For sale Nice
Apartment 58 m2
699000 €