My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ONDES 5 rooms 100 m2 Haute garonne (31330 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 4 bedrooms district Haute garonne

223 770 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ONDES 31
House ONDES House ONDES House ONDES House ONDES House ONDES More photos...

Description House Ondes

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land440 m2
  • Surface100 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 223770 €, 2240 €/m²

Ad n°19128067 - TMCF05588779B007FB published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 11 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

GIB CONSTRUCTION TOULOUSE
Village Expo Toulouse, Pav.15
31120 Portet-sur-Garonne
view all ads from GIB CONSTRUCTION TOULOUSE
06.28.66.26.03 ou 05.64.37.59.56

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency