My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MONTRABE 4 rooms 90 m2 Haute garonne (31850 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 3 bedrooms district Haute garonne

304 770 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MONTRABE 31
House MONTRABE House MONTRABE House MONTRABE House MONTRABE House MONTRABE More photos...

Description House Montrabe

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land503 m2
  • Surface90 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 304770 €, 3390 €/m²

Ad n°19128086 - TMAK05588339131041 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 8 - Stats Detail : 1

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

GIB CONSTRUCTION TOULOUSE
Village Expo Toulouse, Pav.15
31120 Portet-sur-Garonne
view all ads from GIB CONSTRUCTION TOULOUSE
05.64.37.59.56

Receive similar ads

For sale near Montrabe