My free account
Share
77667 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in FONTAINE-HENRY 5 rooms 120 m2 Calvados (14610 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 120 m² 3 bedrooms district Calvados

321 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House FONTAINE-HENRY 14
House FONTAINE-HENRY House FONTAINE-HENRY House FONTAINE-HENRY House FONTAINE-HENRY House FONTAINE-HENRY More photos...

Description House Fontaine-henry

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land109 m2
  • Surface120 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 321000 €, 2680 €/m²

Ad n°19128135 - 7683940 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 10 - Stats Detail : 6

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : C
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

UNI IMMOBILIER
83 Rue Saint-Pierre 3ème étage
14118 CAEN
view all ads from UNI IMMOBILIER
02.61.53.67.58 ou 06.48.76.59.34

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ESQUAY-NOTRE-DAME
For sale Esquay-notre-dame
House 89 m2
236586 €