My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BAVANS 6 rooms 143 m2 Doubs (25550 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 143 m² 4 bedrooms district Doubs

229 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BAVANS 25
House BAVANS House BAVANS House BAVANS House BAVANS House BAVANS More photos...

Description House Bavans

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Land1685 m2
  • Surface143 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 229000 €, 1600 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19128142 - 2064-MON published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 38 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : C
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier SUISSE IMMO (BESANCON 25000)
SUISSE IMMO
51, rue des Frères Chaffanjon
25000 BESANCON
We speak :
view all ads from SUISSE IMMO
06.52.61.85.85 ou 06.64.54.01.75

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency