My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHAMP-SAINT-PERE SAINT-BENOISAINT-SUR-MER 5 rooms 91 m2 Vendee (85540 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee sector SAINT-BENOISAINT-SUR-MER

163 871 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHAMP-SAINT-PERE 85
House CHAMP-SAINT-PERE SAINT-BENOISAINT-SUR-MERHouse CHAMP-SAINT-PERE SAINT-BENOISAINT-SUR-MERHouse CHAMP-SAINT-PERE SAINT-BENOISAINT-SUR-MERHouse CHAMP-SAINT-PERE SAINT-BENOISAINT-SUR-MERHouse CHAMP-SAINT-PERE SAINT-BENOISAINT-SUR-MERMore photos...

Description House Champ-saint-pere

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land445 m2
  • Surface91 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 163871 €, 1800 €/m²

Ad n°19128802 - TMA-85S-2635991-131- published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 8 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 85 SUD
39 RUE PASTEUR
85000 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 85 SUD
02.52.61.48.21

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House NOTRE-DAME-DE-MONTS
For sale Notre-dame-de-monts
House 94 m2
228184 €