My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CROSMIERES 5 rooms 77 m2 Sarthe (72200 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 77 m² 3 bedrooms district Sarthe

160 322 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CROSMIERES 72
House CROSMIERES House CROSMIERES House CROSMIERES House CROSMIERES House CROSMIERES More photos...

Description House Crosmieres

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land742 m2
  • Surface77 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 160322 €, 2080 €/m²

Ad n°19129035 - TMA-72-2635798-131-1 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 42 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 72
6, rue Lucien Chaserant
72650 Saint-Saturnin
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 72
02.52.09.72.85 ou 02.55.59.60.87

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SABLE-SUR-SARTHE
For sale Sable-sur-sarthe
House 83 m2
93500 €