My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-OUEN-EN-BELIN 5 rooms 91 m2 Sarthe (72220 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 3 bedrooms district Sarthe

187 526 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-OUEN-EN-BELIN 72
House SAINT-OUEN-EN-BELIN House SAINT-OUEN-EN-BELIN House SAINT-OUEN-EN-BELIN House SAINT-OUEN-EN-BELIN House SAINT-OUEN-EN-BELIN More photos...

Description House Saint-ouen-en-belin

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land660 m2
  • Surface91 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 187526 €, 2060 €/m²

Ad n°19129039 - TMA-72-2635794-131-1 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 35 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 72
6, rue Lucien Chaserant
72650 Saint-Saturnin
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 72
02.52.09.72.85 ou 02.55.59.60.87

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-ouen-en-belin

Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-DENIS-D'ORQUES
For sale Saint-denis-d'orques
House 62 m2
68200 €