My free account
Share
77668 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PRUILLE-LE-CHETIF 5 rooms 77 m2 Sarthe (72700 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 77 m² 3 bedrooms district Sarthe

171 422 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House PRUILLE-LE-CHETIF 72
House PRUILLE-LE-CHETIF House PRUILLE-LE-CHETIF House PRUILLE-LE-CHETIF House PRUILLE-LE-CHETIF House PRUILLE-LE-CHETIF More photos...

Description House Pruille-le-chetif

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land306 m2
  • Surface77 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 171422 €, 2230 €/m²

Ad n°19129041 - TMA-72-2635792-131-1 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 11 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 72
6, rue Lucien Chaserant
72650 Saint-Saturnin
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 72
02.52.09.72.85 ou 02.55.59.60.87

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SABLE-SUR-SARTHE
For sale Sable-sur-sarthe
House 83 m2
93500 €