My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINTE-JAMME-SUR-SARTHE 5 rooms 91 m2 Sarthe (72380 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 3 bedrooms district Sarthe

188 726 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINTE-JAMME-SUR-SARTHE 72
House SAINTE-JAMME-SUR-SARTHE House SAINTE-JAMME-SUR-SARTHE House SAINTE-JAMME-SUR-SARTHE House SAINTE-JAMME-SUR-SARTHE House SAINTE-JAMME-SUR-SARTHE More photos...

Description House Sainte-jamme-sur-sarthe

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land338 m2
  • Surface91 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 188726 €, 2070 €/m²

Ad n°19129050 - TMA-72-2635783-131-1 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 6 - Stats Detail : 0

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 72
6, rue Lucien Chaserant
72650 Saint-Saturnin
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 72
02.52.09.72.85 ou 02.55.59.60.87

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SABLE-SUR-SARTHE
For sale Sable-sur-sarthe
House 83 m2
93500 €