My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in NOYEN-SUR-SARTHE 6 rooms 105 m2 Sarthe (72430 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 4 bedrooms district Sarthe

178 195 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House NOYEN-SUR-SARTHE 72
House NOYEN-SUR-SARTHE House NOYEN-SUR-SARTHE House NOYEN-SUR-SARTHE House NOYEN-SUR-SARTHE House NOYEN-SUR-SARTHE More photos...

Description House Noyen-sur-sarthe

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land495 m2
  • Surface105 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 178195 €, 1700 €/m²

Ad n°19129062 - TMA-72-2635771-131-1 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 43 - Stats Detail : 5

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 72
6, rue Lucien Chaserant
72650 Saint-Saturnin
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 72
02.52.09.72.85 ou 02.55.59.60.87

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-COSME-EN-VAIRAIS
For sale Saint-cosme-en-vairais
House 123 m2
65500 €