My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SALLES-SUR-MER 5 rooms 91 m2 Charente maritime (17220 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 3 bedrooms district Charente maritime

349 553 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SALLES-SUR-MER 17
House SALLES-SUR-MER House SALLES-SUR-MER House SALLES-SUR-MER House SALLES-SUR-MER House SALLES-SUR-MER More photos...

Description House Salles-sur-mer

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land418 m2
  • Surface91 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 349553 €, 3840 €/m²

Ad n°19129204 - TMA-17O-2635033-131- published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 13 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 17 OUEST
28 RUE LEONARD DE VINCI
17440 AYTRÉ
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 17 OUEST
05.46.41.40.85

Receive similar ads

For sale near Salles-sur-mer

Today's favorites ads
For sale House FORGES
MAAPFor sale Forges
House 68 m2
189900 €