My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHATEAU-THEBAUD 6 rooms 145 m2 Loire atlantique (44690 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 145 m² 4 bedrooms district Loire atlantique

309 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHATEAU-THEBAUD 44
House CHATEAU-THEBAUD House CHATEAU-THEBAUD House CHATEAU-THEBAUD House CHATEAU-THEBAUD House CHATEAU-THEBAUD More photos...

Description House Chateau-thebaud

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Built1970
  • Land1300 m2
  • Surface145 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 309000 €, 2130 €/m²
• Honorary : 5.5%
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19129313 - 3380CHE published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 8 - Stats Detail : 7

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

LES TOITS
8, rue de Gorges (Place Royale)
44000 Nantes
view all ads from LES TOITS
06.82.44.55.62 ou 02.40.47.70.26

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency