My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHEVAIN 6 rooms 130 m2 Sarthe (72610 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 130 m² 3 bedrooms district Sarthe

367 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHEVAIN 72
House CHEVAIN House CHEVAIN House CHEVAIN House CHEVAIN House CHEVAIN More photos...

Description House Chevain

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Built2025
  • Land532 m2
  • Surface130 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 367500 €, 2830 €/m²
• Honorary : 5%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only

Ad n°19129341 - 10084 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 22 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

THE DOOR MAN
100 BIS ROUTE DE LA REINE
92100 BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
view all ads from THE DOOR MAN
06.19.99.71.94 ou 01.46.05.29.87

Receive similar ads

For sale near Chevain

Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-DENIS-D'ORQUES
For sale Saint-denis-d'orques
House 62 m2
68200 €