My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-AVIT-SAINT-NAZAIRE 4 rooms 92 m2 Gironde (33220 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 92 m² 3 bedrooms district Gironde

159 833 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-AVIT-SAINT-NAZAIRE 33
House SAINT-AVIT-SAINT-NAZAIRE House SAINT-AVIT-SAINT-NAZAIRE House SAINT-AVIT-SAINT-NAZAIRE House SAINT-AVIT-SAINT-NAZAIRE House SAINT-AVIT-SAINT-NAZAIRE More photos...

Description House Saint-avit-saint-nazaire

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Living35 m2
  • Built1982
  • Land3513 m2
  • Surface92 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 159833 €, 1740 €/m²
• Honorary : 5.5%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19129374 - 85188 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 8 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier A LA LUCARNE DE L'IMMOBILIER (Nanterre 92000)
A LA LUCARNE DE L'IMMOBILIER
21 bis, Rue Raymond Barbet
92000 Nanterre
view all ads from A LA LUCARNE DE L'IMMOBILIER
06.79.87.12.37 ou 09.70.24.05.90

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BORDEAUX
For sale Bordeaux
House 64 m2
390000 €