My free account
Share
77665 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in LOIVRE 6 rooms 145 m2 Marne (51220 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 145 m² 4 bedrooms district Marne

404 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House LOIVRE 51
House LOIVRE House LOIVRE House LOIVRE House LOIVRE House LOIVRE More photos...

Description House Loivre

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Living39 m2
  • Built1979
  • Land620 m2
  • Surface145 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 404000 €, 2790 €/m²

Ad n°19129388 - 2577-13600 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 9 - Stats Detail : 7

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier MARKET CENTER REIMS (REIMS 51100)
MARKET CENTER REIMS
37 avenue Hoche
51100 REIMS
view all ads from MARKET CENTER REIMS
06.63.93.32.21 ou 03.26.46.84.68

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE 5 MIN DU CENTRE
ERA AGENCE ENZO IMMOBILIERFor sale Chalons-en-champagne
House 125 m2
246100 €