My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in 3 rooms 105 m2 Cote d'or (21320 France)

for sale house 3 rooms 105 m² 2 bedrooms district Cote d'or

78 100 €

• Photos
photo For sale House POUILLY-EN-AUXOIS 21
House  House  House  House  House  More photos...

Description House Pouilly-en-auxois

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Land250 m2
  • Surface105 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 78100 €, 740 €/m²

Ad n°19129490 - 181704-1205 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 53 - Stats Detail : 11

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION (MONTPELLIER 34)
RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
27 Place d'Aguesseau
34 MONTPELLIER
We speak :
view all ads from RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
09.74.53.13.81

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency