My free account
Share
77502 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE 4 rooms 84 m2 Hauts de Seine (92600 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 84 m² 3 bedrooms district Hauts de seine

500 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE 92
Apartment ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE Apartment ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE Apartment ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE Apartment ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE Apartment ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE More photos...

Description Apartment Asnieres-sur-seine

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living25 m2
  • Built1920
  • Surface84 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 500000 €, 5950 €/m²
• Honorary : 4%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Co-ownership : Yes
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19129726 - 447135ALBD published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 77 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : F
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.14.83.85.67 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency