My free account
Share
77332 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in THONON-LES-BAINS 5 rooms 99 m2 Haute savoie (74200 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 99 m² 3 bedrooms district Haute savoie

345 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House THONON-LES-BAINS 74
House THONON-LES-BAINS House THONON-LES-BAINS House THONON-LES-BAINS House THONON-LES-BAINS House THONON-LES-BAINS More photos...

Description House Thonon-les-bains

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1989
  • Land116 m2
  • Surface99 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 345000 €, 3480 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19129787 - 450368YKA published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 67 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.12.87.48.93 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads

For sale near Thonon-les-bains

Today's favorites ads
For sale House EVIAN-LES-BAINS
For sale Evian-les-bains
House 131 m2
660500 €