My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ARGELES-SUR-MER 3 rooms 52 m2 Pyrenees orientales (66700 France)

for sale house 3 rooms 52 m² 2 bedrooms district Pyrenees orientales

119 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ARGELES-SUR-MER 66
House ARGELES-SUR-MER House ARGELES-SUR-MER House ARGELES-SUR-MER House ARGELES-SUR-MER House ARGELES-SUR-MER More photos...

Description House Argeles-sur-mer

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Living15 m2
  • Built1900
  • Surface52 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 119000 €, 2290 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19129788 - 449671SDOY published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 25 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.77.80.07.81 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BAIXAS
JP RIGAUD IMMOBILIERFor sale Baixas
House 141 m2
134000 €