My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in FRONTIGNAN 3 rooms 63 m2 Herault (34110 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² district Herault

283 400 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment FRONTIGNAN 34
Apartment FRONTIGNAN Apartment FRONTIGNAN Apartment FRONTIGNAN Apartment FRONTIGNAN Apartment FRONTIGNAN More photos...

Description Apartment Frontignan

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Living28 m2
  • Surface63 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 283400 €, 4500 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19129796 - 449527AJM published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 18 - Stats Detail : 5

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.72.31.22.62 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads

For sale near Frontignan

Favorites real estate agency