My free account
Share
77339 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHAUMUSSAY 5 rooms 109 m2 Indre et loire (37350 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 109 m² 3 bedrooms district Indre et loire

126 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHAUMUSSAY 37
House CHAUMUSSAY House CHAUMUSSAY House CHAUMUSSAY House CHAUMUSSAY House CHAUMUSSAY More photos...

Description House Chaumussay

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living30 m2
  • Built1870
  • Land20000 m2
  • Surface109 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 126900 €, 1160 €/m²
• Honorary : 5.75%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19129800 - 446061PHD published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 12 - Stats Detail : 6

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : E
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
07.89.66.45.02 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency