My free account
Share
77275 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in GIEVRES 6 rooms 91 m2 Loir et cher (41130 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 91 m² 5 bedrooms district Loir et cher

95 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House GIEVRES 41
House GIEVRES House GIEVRES House GIEVRES House GIEVRES House GIEVRES More photos...

Description House Gievres

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms5
  • Built1968
  • Land717 m2
  • Surface91 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 95900 €, 1050 €/m²
• Honorary : 6.56%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19129807 - 451068GUT published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 18 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : E
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.37.69.90.72 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads