My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in LAGORCE 4 rooms 99 m2 Ardeche (07150 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 99 m² 3 bedrooms district Ardeche

265 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House LAGORCE 07
House LAGORCE House LAGORCE House LAGORCE House LAGORCE House LAGORCE More photos...

Description House Lagorce

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land870 m2
  • Surface99 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 265000 €, 2680 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19129896 - 447881BONA1BONA published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 4 - Stats Detail : 1

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.87.52.89.82 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House CHAZEAUX
For sale Chazeaux
House 45 m2
120000 €