My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ANNOVILLE TOURNEVILLE-SUR-MER 5 rooms 97 m2 Manche (50660 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 97 m² 3 bedrooms district Manche sector TOURNEVILLE-SUR-MER

125 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ANNOVILLE 50
House ANNOVILLE TOURNEVILLE-SUR-MERHouse ANNOVILLE TOURNEVILLE-SUR-MERHouse ANNOVILLE TOURNEVILLE-SUR-MERHouse ANNOVILLE TOURNEVILLE-SUR-MERHouse ANNOVILLE TOURNEVILLE-SUR-MERMore photos...

Description House Annoville

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land2340 m2
  • Surface97 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 125000 €, 1290 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19129921 - 450260LBRB published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 15 - Stats Detail : 8

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : C
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.76.47.66.63 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House FERMANVILLE
For sale Fermanville
House 198 m2
980000 €