My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in POSSESSION 1 room 22 m2 Reunion (97419 France)

for sale apartment 22 m² district Reunion

88 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment POSSESSION 974
Apartment POSSESSION Apartment POSSESSION Apartment POSSESSION Apartment POSSESSION Apartment POSSESSION More photos...

Description Apartment Possession

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Room1
  • Living18 m2
  • Built2008
  • Surface22 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 88000 €, 4000 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19129970 - 2000 published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 7 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

AUSTRAL IMMOBILIER TRANSACTION
19 Rue Emmanuel Texer
97419 LA POSSESSION
view all ads from AUSTRAL IMMOBILIER TRANSACTION
02.62.20.03.03

Receive similar ads

For sale near Possession

Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment POSSESSION
For sale Possession
Apartment 61 m2
170000 €