My free account
Share
77281 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in DOMAGNE 119 m2 Ille et vilaine (35113 France)

for sale house 119 m² 5 bedrooms district Ille et vilaine

249 094 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House DOMAGNE 35
House DOMAGNE House DOMAGNE House DOMAGNE House DOMAGNE More photos...

Description House Domagne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms5
  • Living42 m2
  • Land487 m2
  • Surface119 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 249094 €, 2090 €/m²

Ad n°19130057 - NG12052026-75_D24870 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 17 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

MAISONS DEMEURANCE - RENNES
136 Rue de Vern
35000 RENNES
view all ads from MAISONS DEMEURANCE - RENNES
06.68.73.18.58 ou 02.99.35.62.74

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House PLEURTUIT
For sale Pleurtuit
House 86 m2
278250 €