My free account
Share
77275 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in TORCE 89 m2 Ille et vilaine (35370 France)

for sale house 89 m² 3 bedrooms district Ille et vilaine

210 578 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House TORCE 35
House TORCE House TORCE House TORCE House TORCE More photos...

Description House Torce

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living48 m2
  • Land459 m2
  • Surface89 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 210578 €, 2370 €/m²

Ad n°19130061 - NG12052026-82_D86697 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 27 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

MAISONS DEMEURANCE - RENNES
136 Rue de Vern
35000 RENNES
view all ads from MAISONS DEMEURANCE - RENNES
06.68.73.18.58 ou 02.99.35.62.74

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House PLEURTUIT
For sale Pleurtuit
House 87 m2
299250 €