My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BOURG-DES-COMPTES 89 m2 Ille et vilaine (35890 France)

for sale house 89 m² 3 bedrooms district Ille et vilaine

196 078 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BOURG-DES-COMPTES 35
House BOURG-DES-COMPTES House BOURG-DES-COMPTES House BOURG-DES-COMPTES House BOURG-DES-COMPTES More photos...

Description House Bourg-des-comptes

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living48 m2
  • Land348 m2
  • Surface89 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 196078 €, 2200 €/m²

Ad n°19130062 - NG12052026-81_D73078 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 6 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

MAISONS DEMEURANCE - RENNES
136 Rue de Vern
35000 RENNES
view all ads from MAISONS DEMEURANCE - RENNES
06.68.73.18.58 ou 02.99.35.62.74

Receive similar ads

For sale near Bourg-des-comptes

Today's favorites ads
For sale House DINARD
For sale Dinard
House 92 m2
474000 €