My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in BOULOGNE-SUR-MER 3 rooms 65 m2 Pas de calais (62200 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 65 m² 2 bedrooms district Pas de calais

118 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment BOULOGNE-SUR-MER 62
Apartment BOULOGNE-SUR-MER More photos...

Description Apartment Boulogne-sur-mer

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface65 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 118000 €, 1820 €/m²

Ad n°19130167 - SOLO-1487 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 11 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

FLANDRE OPALE HABITAT
51 Rue Poincaré BP5273
59379 DUNKERQUE CEDEX 1
view all ads from FLANDRE OPALE HABITAT
07.86.11.73.25 ou 03.28.26.75.83

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment RANG-DU-FLIERS
For sale Rang-du-fliers
Apartment 61 m2
227800 €