My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-VINCENT-DE-PAUL 4 rooms 90 m2 Landes (40990 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 3 bedrooms district Landes

249 270 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-VINCENT-DE-PAUL 40
House SAINT-VINCENT-DE-PAUL House SAINT-VINCENT-DE-PAUL House SAINT-VINCENT-DE-PAUL More photos...

Description House Saint-vincent-de-paul

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Surface90 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 249270 €, 2770 €/m²

Ad n°19130187 - CR-St.VINCENT-M published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 14 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

IMMOCONSTRUCTION DAX
42 Place Maréchal Joffre
40100 DAX
view all ads from IMMOCONSTRUCTION DAX
06.72.74.47.60 ou 06.63.65.58.75

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House MONT-DE-MARSAN
For sale Mont-de-marsan
House 90 m2
140000 €