My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MONTREUIL 4 rooms 90 m2 Seine saint denis (93100 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 3 bedrooms district Seine saint denis

349 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MONTREUIL 93
House MONTREUIL House MONTREUIL House MONTREUIL House MONTREUIL House MONTREUIL More photos...

Description House Montreuil

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land433 m2
  • Surface90 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 349000 €, 3880 €/m²

Ad n°19130209 - 26LL120505 published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 47 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS QUALITY
4 Bd d'Aulnay,
93250 Villemomble
view all ads from MAISONS QUALITY
01.48.55.00.01

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House MONTREUIL
For sale Montreuil
House 100 m2
372000 €