My free account
Share
77281 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PLAN-D'ORGON 14 rooms 432 m2 Bouches du Rhone (13750 France)

for sale house 14 rooms 432 m² 8 bedrooms district Bouches du rhone

1 550 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House PLAN-D'ORGON 13
House PLAN-D'ORGON House PLAN-D'ORGON House PLAN-D'ORGON House PLAN-D'ORGON House PLAN-D'ORGON More photos...

Description House Plan-d'orgon

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms14
  • Bedrooms8
  • Land11606 m2
  • Surface432 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 1550000 €, 3590 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19130279 - 86937451 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 11 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

HAPPY IMMOBILIER SAINT-REMY
9 boulevard Victor Hugo
13210 SAINT-REMY-DE-PROVENCE
view all ads from HAPPY IMMOBILIER SAINT-REMY
04.90.92.03.93

Receive similar ads

For sale near Plan-d'orgon

Favorites real estate agency