My free account
Share
77280 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BOURGTHEROULDE-INFREVILLE 3 rooms 80 m2 Eure (27520 France)

for sale house 3 rooms 80 m² 2 bedrooms district Eure

216 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BOURGTHEROULDE-INFREVILLE 27
House BOURGTHEROULDE-INFREVILLE House BOURGTHEROULDE-INFREVILLE House BOURGTHEROULDE-INFREVILLE House BOURGTHEROULDE-INFREVILLE House BOURGTHEROULDE-INFREVILLE More photos...

Description House Bourgtheroulde-infreville

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Land721 m2
  • Surface80 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 216000 €, 2700 €/m²

Ad n°19130570 - sledon1 published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 66 - Stats Detail : 7

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

DIMORA
115 AV DE LA ROQUETTE Z.A DE BERRET
30200 BAGNOLS SUR CEZE
view all ads from DIMORA
06.25.74.48.67 ou 06.80.42.85.48

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House EVREUX Ouest Evreux
27-IMMO.COMFor sale Evreux
House 125 m2
235800 €