My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in DIJON 5 rooms 80 m2 Cote d'or (21000 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 3 bedrooms district Cote d'or

95 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House DIJON 21
House DIJON House DIJON House DIJON More photos...

Description House Dijon

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living15 m2
  • Built1975
  • Land250 m2
  • Surface80 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 95000 €, 1190 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19130573 - 9356 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 21 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

BAC IMMOBILIER
63, rue de la Mairie
11300 Limoux
view all ads from BAC IMMOBILIER
04.68.31.08.15

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency