My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in TOURCOING 10 rooms 300 m2 Nord (59200 France)

for sale house 10 rooms 300 m² 5 bedrooms district Nord

975 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House TOURCOING 59
House TOURCOING House TOURCOING House TOURCOING House TOURCOING House TOURCOING More photos...

Description House Tourcoing

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms10
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathrooms3
  • Living80 m2
  • Built1900
  • Land2834 m2
  • Surface300 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 975000 €, 3250 €/m²
• Honorary : 4.84%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19130633 - TCG-39453-PBUBI published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 25 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : E
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

ABRINOR DEBEUNNE - TOURCOING
29, rue Nationale
59200 TOURCOING
view all ads from ABRINOR DEBEUNNE - TOURCOING
03.20.36.37.45

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House LINSELLES
ABRINOR - LINSELLESFor sale Linselles
House 130 m2
399000 €