My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BESSE-SUR-ISSOLE 4 rooms 88 m2 Var (83890 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 88 m² 2 bedrooms district Var

364 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BESSE-SUR-ISSOLE 83
House BESSE-SUR-ISSOLE House BESSE-SUR-ISSOLE House BESSE-SUR-ISSOLE House BESSE-SUR-ISSOLE House BESSE-SUR-ISSOLE More photos...

Description House Besse-sur-issole

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1978
  • Land790 m2
  • Surface88 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 364000 €, 4140 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19130636 - 754 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 10 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

BARJOLS IMMOBILIER
39 Boulevard Grisolle
83670 BARJOLS
view all ads from BARJOLS IMMOBILIER
04.94.80.40.10

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency