My free account
Share
77332 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MUY 5 rooms 130 m2 Var (83490 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 130 m² 4 bedrooms district Var

415 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MUY 83
House MUY House MUY House MUY House MUY House MUY More photos...

Description House Muy

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Living40 m2
  • Built2010
  • Land500 m2
  • Surface130 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 415000 €, 3190 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19130645 - 718V2066M published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 36 - Stats Detail : 7

Contact agency

AGENCE DU COIN GM
1 Rue Carnot
83490 LE MUY
view all ads from AGENCE DU COIN GM
06.62.35.21.29 ou 04.94.82.94.16

Receive similar ads