My free account
Share
77332 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VEZINS 85 m2 Maine et loire (49340 France)

for sale house 85 m² 3 bedrooms district Maine et loire

178 158 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VEZINS 49
House VEZINS House VEZINS House VEZINS House VEZINS House VEZINS More photos...

Description House Vezins

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land735 m2
  • Surface85 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 178158 €, 2100 €/m²

Ad n°19130703 - A002130-G000074131 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 42 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

KMO
45 AVENUE DE L ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from KMO
02.51.67.57.08

Receive similar ads

For sale near Vezins

Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €