My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHAVAGNES-LES-REDOUX 67 m2 Vendee (85390 France)

for sale house 67 m² 2 bedrooms district Vendee

127 483 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHAVAGNES-LES-REDOUX 85
House CHAVAGNES-LES-REDOUX House CHAVAGNES-LES-REDOUX House CHAVAGNES-LES-REDOUX House CHAVAGNES-LES-REDOUX House CHAVAGNES-LES-REDOUX More photos...

Description House Chavagnes-les-redoux

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Land748 m2
  • Surface67 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 127483 €, 1900 €/m²

Ad n°19130776 - A002232-G000074060 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 38 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

KMO
45 AVENUE DE L ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from KMO
02.51.67.57.08

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House GARNACHE
For sale Garnache
House 91 m2
214331 €