My free account
Share
77339 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SIGOURNAIS 93 m2 Vendee (85110 France)

for sale house 93 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee

145 220 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SIGOURNAIS 85
House SIGOURNAIS House SIGOURNAIS House SIGOURNAIS House SIGOURNAIS House SIGOURNAIS More photos...

Description House Sigournais

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land577 m2
  • Surface93 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 145220 €, 1560 €/m²

Ad n°19130790 - A002000-G000074053 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 7 - Stats Detail : 6

Contact agency

KMO
45 AVENUE DE L ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from KMO
02.51.67.57.08

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House NOTRE-DAME-DE-MONTS
For sale Notre-dame-de-monts
House 90 m2
233457 €