My free account
Share
77332 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in FRANCIN 5 rooms 123 m2 Savoie (73800 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 123 m² district Savoie

469 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House FRANCIN 73
House FRANCIN House FRANCIN House FRANCIN House FRANCIN House FRANCIN More photos...

Description House Francin

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Rooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface123 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 469000 €, 3810 €/m²

Ad n°19130809 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 17 - Stats Detail : 5