My free account
Share
77332 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in FALLERON 67 m2 Vendee (85670 France)

for sale house 67 m² 2 bedrooms district Vendee

157 008 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House FALLERON 85
House FALLERON House FALLERON House FALLERON House FALLERON House FALLERON More photos...

Description House Falleron

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Land880 m2
  • Surface67 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 157008 €, 2340 €/m²

Ad n°19130828 - A002390-G000074032 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 14 - Stats Detail : 5

Contact agency

KMO
45 AVENUE DE L ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from KMO
02.51.67.57.08

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-GILLES-CROIX-DE-VIE
For sale Saint-gilles-croix-de-vie
House 90 m2
270186 €