My free account
Share
77336 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHAPELLE-PALLUAU 84 m2 Vendee (85670 France)

for sale house 84 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee

161 584 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHAPELLE-PALLUAU 85
House CHAPELLE-PALLUAU House CHAPELLE-PALLUAU House CHAPELLE-PALLUAU House CHAPELLE-PALLUAU House CHAPELLE-PALLUAU More photos...

Description House Chapelle-palluau

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land403 m2
  • Surface84 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 161584 €, 1920 €/m²

Ad n°19130829 - A002380-G000074031 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 19 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

KMO
45 AVENUE DE L ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from KMO
02.51.67.57.08

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House CHALLANS
For sale Challans
House 90 m2
200457 €