My free account
Share
77332 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MAGESCQ 4 rooms 90 m2 Landes (40140 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 3 bedrooms district Landes

268 570 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MAGESCQ 40
House MAGESCQ House MAGESCQ House MAGESCQ House MAGESCQ House MAGESCQ More photos...

Description House Magescq

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land600 m2
  • Surface90 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 268570 €, 2980 €/m²

Ad n°19130920 - TMSF055941C0E6B836 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 18 - Stats Detail : 3

Z.A. du Bedat
33650 SAINT MÉDARD D'EYRANS
view all ads from GIB CONSTRUCTION
06.19.70.99.40 ou 05.57.96.12.42

Receive similar ads

For sale near Magescq

Today's favorites ads
For sale House CASTANDET
For sale Castandet
House 90 m2
174124 €