My free account
Share
77339 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-MARTIN-D'ONEY 4 rooms 80 m2 Landes (40090 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 80 m² 3 bedrooms district Landes

199 763 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-MARTIN-D'ONEY 40
House SAINT-MARTIN-D'ONEY House SAINT-MARTIN-D'ONEY House SAINT-MARTIN-D'ONEY House SAINT-MARTIN-D'ONEY House SAINT-MARTIN-D'ONEY More photos...

Description House Saint-martin-d'oney

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land810 m2
  • Surface80 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 199763 €, 2500 €/m²

Ad n°19130941 - TMAS055847ABD4B450 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 19 - Stats Detail : 7

Z.A. du Bedat
33650 SAINT MÉDARD D'EYRANS
view all ads from GIB CONSTRUCTION
06.50.98.59.28 ou 05.57.96.12.42

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-PIERRE-DU-MONT
For sale Saint-pierre-du-mont
House 90 m2
278000 €