My free account
Share
77333 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in NOISY-LE-GRAND 5 rooms 106 m2 Seine saint denis (93160 France)

for sale apartment 5 rooms 106 m² 4 bedrooms district Seine saint denis

569 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment NOISY-LE-GRAND 93
Apartment NOISY-LE-GRAND Apartment NOISY-LE-GRAND Apartment NOISY-LE-GRAND Apartment NOISY-LE-GRAND Apartment NOISY-LE-GRAND More photos...

Description Apartment Noisy-le-grand

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Surface106 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 569000 €, 5370 €/m²

Ad n°19131338 - CPNOISYLAF5DP105T published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 78 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

UTOPIA
6 Boulevard Bineau
92300 Levallois-Perret
view all ads from UTOPIA
06.47.30.30.49 ou 01.47.72.29.68

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency